Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ecole Secondaire L'escale Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockland, Ontario
you RUN the place
1535 Avenue Du Parc, Rockland, Ontario, K4K 1K6, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mar Belanger Fitzgerald
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Dome High School Series Meet
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Apr 4th 2011, 10:24pm
Comments
Dome High School Series Meet #1
- Apr 1, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashbury College
Brookfield
Cairine Wilson
Canterbury
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Louis Riel
Fellowes
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
General Panet
Gloucester
L’Escale
Longfields
Mother Teresa - Nepean
North Dundas
Notre Dame - Ajax
Osgoode
Perth
Pickering - Ajax
St Joseph's - Nepean
Sydenham
Woodroffe
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
100h
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
80h
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Yazim
Pickering - Ajax
11.73
nwi
6
2
McDonald, Joel
ESP Louis Riel
11.84
nwi
3
3
Boucher, Trevor
Brookfield
11.89
nwi
3
4
Winnsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
12.01
nwi
2
5
Russell, Dorion
Pickering - Ajax
12.03
nwi
4
6
Edirisinghe, Akhil
Longfields
12.05
nwi
4
6
Saint-Victor, Oliver
Woodroffe
12.05
nwi
6
8
McCurdy, Alex
Perth
12.32
nwi
1
9
Van Leeuwen, Cole
Sydenham
12.34
nwi
4
10
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
12.38
nwi
6
11
Philip, Joshua
Pickering - Ajax
12.42
nwi
2
12
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
12.44
nwi
5
13
Campbell, Marcus
Notre Dame - Aja
12.45
nwi
5
14
Lalonde, Justin
Osgoode
12.47
nwi
4
15
Lewis, Brandon
Sydenham
12.51
nwi
3
16
Purcell, Justin
Canterbury
12.68
nwi
1
17
Wood, Trae
Pickering - Ajax
12.74
nwi
3
18
Tian, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
12.80
nwi
5
19
Morrisey, Aaron
Osgoode
12.95
nwi
2
20
Seip, Adam
Perth
13.02
nwi
3
21
Thompson, Keegan
General Panet
13.30
nwi
6
22
Jarvis, Dwayne
Pickering - Ajax
13.35
nwi
1
23
Crabtree, Brandon
General Panet
13.37
nwi
2
24
El-Bouchi, Justyn
Woodroffe
13.90
nwi
3
25
Ferron, Jahdel
Longfields
14.10
nwi
5
26
Nuru, Yusuf
Brookfield
16.42
nwi
2
--
St.John, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
FS
nwi
6
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
11.96
nwi
7
2
Betty, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
12.17
nwi
3
3
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
12.22
nwi
2
4
Thompson, Nathaniel
Longfields
12.43
nwi
1
5
Boateng, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
12.47
nwi
3
6
Provo, Nevell
Pickering - Ajax
12.54
nwi
5
7
Chen, Kevin
Longfields
12.75
nwi
4
8
Chery, Seth
ESP Louis Riel
12.76
nwi
3
9
Coombs, Malachi
Longfields
12.79
nwi
3
10
Bingley, Kaleb
Perth
12.88
nwi
1
11
Yusuf, Hanad
ESP Louis Riel
12.90
nwi
7
12
Smith, Olivier
ESP De La Salle
12.94
nwi
1
13
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
13.09
nwi
4
14
Jackson, Kerwin
Pickering - Ajax
13.09
nwi
6
15
Donnelly-Ferguson, Emmer
L’Escale
13.19
nwi
2
16
Church, Tristan
Cairine Wilson
13.45
nwi
7
17
Leduc, Alexandre
ESP Louis Riel
13.48
nwi
3
18
Gossage, Ben
Sydenham
13.52
nwi
4
20
DaSilva, Lankesh
St Joseph's - Ne
13.77
nwi
2
21
Hogarth, James
General Panet
13.84
nwi
6
22
Vervloet, Carlos
St Joseph's - Ne
14.05
nwi
2
23
Temacini, Mohamed
ESP Louis Riel
14.25
nwi
6
24
Wiebe, Matthew
General Panet
14.26
nwi
7
25
Leblanc-Bergeron, Samuel
ESP De La Salle
14.28
nwi
5
26
Mcnally, Devon
L’Escale
14.29
nwi
6
27
Rechico Moisan, Bernard
ESP De La Salle
14.40
nwi
4
29
Duffaut, Sébastien
ESP De La Salle
14.72
nwi
4
30
Seah, Wei
Longfields
15.10
nwi
3
31
Plenderleith, Simon
ESP De La Salle
15.29
nwi
4
32
Joseph, Fradley
ESP Louis Riel
15.45
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nsabua, David
ESP Louis Riel
11.53
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Oshane
Pickering - Ajax
11.58
nwi
2
3
Jeremiah, Theo
Notre Dame - Aja
11.60
nwi
1
4
Gardener, Adrian
Pickering - Ajax
11.61
nwi
3
5
Nault, Kevin
Cairine Wilson
11.62
nwi
5
6
Griffiths, Jalen
Pickering - Ajax
11.71
nwi
7
7
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
11.74
nwi
6
8
Phillips, Colin
Brookfield
11.75
nwi
1
10
Goltz, Haiden
Perth
11.77
nwi
3
9
Farzam, Kash
Pickering - Ajax
11.77
nwi
8
11
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
11.79
nwi
5
12
Perry, Alex
Woodroffe
11.91
nwi
6
13
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
11.96
nwi
2
14
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
12.09
nwi
5
15
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
12.10
nwi
4
16
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
12.10
nwi
3
17
Lewis, Shakir
Pickering - Ajax
12.12
nwi
8
18
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
12.12
nwi
3
19
Williams, Shaquan
Pickering - Ajax
12.17
nwi
7
20
Gardner, Xavier
Notre Dame - Aja
12.20
nwi
5
21
Nang'Oma, Innocent
St Joseph's - Ne
12.22
nwi
8
22
Roumani, Ali
Woodroffe
12.25
nwi
5
23
Knapton, Steve
Sydenham
12.27
nwi
7
24
Wright, Corey
St Joseph's - Ne
12.29
nwi
3
25
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
12.34
nwi
8
26
Brown, Fleet
Sydenham
12.44
nwi
2
27
St.John, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
12.51
nwi
6
28
Ndikumasab, Michel
ESP Louis Riel
12.75
nwi
8
29
Warsama, Youssouf
ESP Louis Riel
12.75
nwi
4
30
Canie, Reilly
Perth
12.90
nwi
5
31
Storms, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
12.91
nwi
6
32
Land, Kevin
Sydenham
12.96
nwi
7
33
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
12.99
nwi
1
34
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
13.05
nwi
4
35
Bailey, Jovan
Pickering - Ajax
13.18
nwi
8
36
Alamag, Gabby
Notre Dame - Aja
13.32
nwi
7
37
Malik, Faraz
Cairine Wilson
14.27
nwi
6
38
Fraser-Morris, Garrett
Sydenham
16.00
nwi
2
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Joel
ESP Louis Riel
52.47
4
2
Joseph, Yazim
Pickering - Ajax
53.40
4
3
Edirisinghe, Akhil
Longfields
55.07
2
4
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
55.15
5
5
Philip, Joshua
Pickering - Ajax
55.60
2
6
Winnsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
55.74
4
7
Bills, Liam
Pickering - Ajax
56.44
5
8
Saint-Victor, Oliver
Woodroffe
57.69
4
9
Monnier, Chris
Sydenham
58.65
3
10
Lalonde, Justin
Osgoode
58.89
5
11
Enikanolaiye, Akinsola
Brookfield
59.70
2
12
Goulet, Roch
General Panet
59.90
4
13
Russell, Dorion
Pickering - Ajax
1:00.11
1
14
Smith, Walker
St Joseph's - Ne
1:00.50
4
15
Tian, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
1:00.65
3
16
Heron, Marshall
Pickering - Ajax
1:01.11
2
17
Thomspon, Keegan
General Panet
1:01.13
3
18
McKinely, Dean
St Joseph's - Ne
1:02.20
3
19
Purcell, Justin
Canterbury
1:02.52
3
20
Houlton, Noah
ESP Louis Riel
1:02.86
3
21
Brandon, Taylor
General Panet
1:03.09
1
22
Bah, Thierno
ESP Louis Riel
1:03.13
2
23
Jarvis, Dwayne
Pickering - Ajax
1:06.16
4
24
El-Bouchi, Justyn
Woodroffe
1:08.97
5
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Provo, Nevell
Pickering - Ajax
56.15
1
2
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
57.02
3
3
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
57.80
1
4
Calarke, Tarique
Pickering - Ajax
58.11
1
5
Thompson, Nathaniel
Longfields
58.81
2
6
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
59.03
4
7
McLuckie, Bailey
Longfields
59.54
3
8
Hyde, Clark
Pickering - Ajax
1:00.16
2
9
Scott, Benjamin
Pickering - Ajax
1:00.61
2
10
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
1:00.65
4
11
Flegel, Patrick
Woodroffe
1:00.70
4
12
Dobson, Connor
Canterbury
1:01.96
3
14
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
1:02.46
2
15
Fenning, Travis
St Joseph's - Ne
1:02.98
4
17
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
1:03.71
3
18
St-Jean, Marc
L’Escale
1:04.05
2
19
Gossage, Ben
Sydenham
1:04.15
4
20
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
1:04.15
4
21
Betty, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
1:04.68
1
22
Odueke, Tayo
Pickering - Ajax
1:06.10
2
23
Wiebe, Matthew
General Panet
1:06.27
2
24
Church, Tristan
Cairine Wilson
1:06.60
4
25
Wibberley, Ryan
Pickering - Ajax
1:06.67
3
26
Jackson, Kerwin
Pickering - Ajax
1:07.11
1
27
Chen, Kevin
Longfields
1:07.74
1
28
McCrae, Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
1:07.90
4
29
Boateng, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
1:08.27
4
30
Mcnally, Devon
L’Escale
1:09.63
3
31
Fevrier, Sean
St Joseph's - Ne
1:11.91
1
32
Coombs, Malachi
Longfields
1:13.79
3
33
Rechico Moisan, Bernard
ESP De La Salle
1:16.19
3
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Isaiah
Gloucester
50.45
2
2
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
50.62
2
3
Gordon, Zayne
Pickering - Ajax
51.56
1
4
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
51.75
6
5
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
52.14
6
6
Hacker, Brett
Notre Dame - Aja
52.30
5
7
Williams, Shaquan
Pickering - Ajax
52.76
2
8
Doyle, Kieran
Sydenham
53.05
4
9
Fouzie, Matt
Sydenham
53.06
6
10
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
53.45
3
11
Yao, Yannick
ESP De La Salle
53.64
3
12
Megrath, Derek
General Panet
53.67
4
13
Shibley, Chris
Sydenham
54.47
1
14
Patterson, Devin
St Joseph's - Ne
54.97
2
15
Smith, Logan
Perth
55.19
1
16
Wright, Corey
St Joseph's - Ne
55.35
5
17
Gaul, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
55.90
5
18
Grant, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
56.25
4
19
Beauregard, Travis
General Panet
56.68
3
20
Pozzi, Marco
St Joseph's - Ne
57.88
6
21
Cashin, David
Fellowes
58.09
3
22
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
58.61
5
23
Noden, Mike
Osgoode
58.99
5
24
Adams, Mike
Sydenham
59.04
5
25
Roumani, Ali
Woodroffe
59.28
2
26
Johnston, Riley
Fellowes
59.93
2
27
Picciolo, Julien
St Joseph's - Ne
1:02.22
1
28
Mukherjee, Hrishi
Brookfield
1:05.40
6
29
Snider, Colin
Perth
1:05.65
2
30
Huang, Andrew
Brookfield
1:12.71
4
31
Harcourt, Jordan
St Joseph's - Ne
1:16.82
4
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favero, Nicholas
L’Escale
4:28.86
1
2
Mills, Scott
General Panet
4:33.62
1
3
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
4:35.17
1
4
McKinely, Dean
St Joseph's - Ne
4:47.76
1
5
Dagenais, Yanick
L’Escale
4:52.57
1
6
Heron, Marshall
Pickering - Ajax
4:53.03
1
7
Goulet, Roch
General Panet
4:56.09
1
8
Bills, Liam
Pickering - Ajax
5:06.33
1
9
Serviss, Scott
Fellowes
5:06.79
1
10
Crabtree, Brandon
General Panet
5:12.49
1
11
Houlton, Noah
ESP Louis Riel
5:25.23
1
12
Wysman, Nick
St Joseph's - Ne
5:43.14
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
4:37.42
1
2
Gagnon, Nicolas
L’Escale
4:43.70
1
3
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
4:44.64
1
4
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
4:45.28
1
5
Storring, Jon
General Panet
4:48.04
1
6
Fenning, Travis
St Joseph's - Ne
4:48.65
1
7
Scott, Benjamin
Pickering - Ajax
4:50.07
1
8
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
4:53.84
1
9
Vervloet, Carlos
St Joseph's - Ne
4:55.20
1
10
Hyde, Clark
Pickering - Ajax
4:55.84
1
11
Benson, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
4:56.00
1
12
Gagnon, Philip
L’Escale
4:56.34
1
13
Lowing, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
5:00.59
1
14
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
5:05.02
1
15
Odueke, Tayo
Pickering - Ajax
5:06.89
1
16
Garba, Abdoul-Kader
ESP Louis Riel
5:08.61
1
17
Wibberley, Ryan
Pickering - Ajax
5:08.90
1
18
Adams, Chris
Sydenham
5:08.97
1
19
Crabtree, David
General Panet
5:11.45
1
20
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
5:18.08
1
21
McCrae, Shane
Notre Dame - Aja
5:18.22
1
22
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
5:19.41
1
24
Tysick, John
Perth
5:20.43
1
25
Heron, Paul
Notre Dame - Aja
5:26.31
1
26
Postlethwaite, Aaron
General Panet
5:28.96
1
27
Plater, Maxime
ESP Louis Riel
5:29.16
1
28
Cormier, Louis
L’Escale
5:30.53
1
29
Burgstaller, Matthew
Longfields
5:32.09
1
30
Fillion, Yann
ESP Louis Riel
5:34.57
1
31
Greiner, Sean
Brookfield
5:35.36
1
32
Kaiser, Peter
Sydenham
5:38.18
1
33
Oliver, Derek
Perth
5:39.42
1
34
Dreessen, Paul-Rene
ESP Louis Riel
5:41.96
1
35
Fevrier, Sean
St Joseph's - Ne
6:03.07
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
4:01.44
1
2
Johnston, Riley
Fellowes
4:07.33
1
3
Cashin, David
Fellowes
4:07.50
1
4
Berhe, Alex
Woodroffe
4:13.15
1
5
Grant, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
4:15.15
1
6
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
4:17.76
1
7
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
4:18.37
1
8
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
4:22.77
1
9
Belanger Fitzgerald, Mar
L’Escale
4:36.11
1
10
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
4:39.45
1
12
Bancroft, Eric
Sydenham
4:52.70
1
13
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
4:58.21
1
14
Gaul, Andrew
Pickering - Ajax
4:59.90
1
15
Mackenzie, Andrew
L’Escale
5:00.03
1
16
Garcia, Robert
Gloucester
5:00.95
1
17
Baird, Jason
Longfields
5:35.48
1
18
Huismans, Martin
Cairine Wilson
5:57.98
1
--
Noden, Mike
Osgoode
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moyer, Chris
Notre Dame - Aja
4:35.15
1
2
Vanderholst, Pat
Sydenham
4:46.19
1
3
Kravacek, Mike
Perth
5:10.18
1
4
Johnston, Matt
Notre Dame - Aja
5:11.53
1
5
Mohamed, Mohamed
Woodroffe
5:24.69
1
6
Sommerville, Tommy
Perth
5:30.39
1
7
Garcia, Robert
Gloucester
5:30.59
1
8
Odueke, Tayo
Pickering - Ajax
5:36.86
1
9
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
5:39.73
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Yazim
Pickering - Ajax
14.45
nwi
2
2
Winnsborrow, Kayne
Pickering - Ajax
15.31
nwi
2
3
St.John, Jesse
Pickering - Ajax
15.77
nwi
1
4
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
16.86
nwi
2
5
Wysman, Nick
St Joseph's - Ne
20.81
nwi
1
6
Pierre, Samuel
ESP Louis Riel
22.65
nwi
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betty, Brian
Pickering - Ajax
16.12
nwi
1
2
Provo, Nevell
Pickering - Ajax
16.39
nwi
1
3
Jean-Baptiste, Trever
Pickering - Ajax
16.71
nwi
1
4
Donnelly-Ferguson, Emmer
L’Escale
17.80
nwi
1
5
Burgstaller, Matthew
Longfields
19.86
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
15.32
nwi
1
2
Nault, Kevin
Cairine Wilson
15.77
nwi
1
3
Anane, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
16.58
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Ben
Sydenham
19.86
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Shakir
Pickering - Ajax
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
48.89
2
2
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
50.69
1
3
Relay Team
Woodroffe
50.92
1
4
Relay Team
Perth
52.59
2
5
Relay Team
Longfields
53.83
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Longfields
48.82
1
2
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
48.89
2
3
Relay Team
Perth
52.29
2
4
Relay Team
ESP De La Salle
55.75
2
5
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
55.96
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
45.06
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
46.45
2
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
46.45
1
4
Relay Team
Perth
46.62
2
5
Relay Team
Woodroffe
50.95
2
Mens Distance Medley Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:09.49
1
2
Relay Team
L’Escale
4:12.32
1
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:13.61
1
4
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:16.11
1
5
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:21.34
1
6
Relay Team
Perth
4:33.27
1
7
Relay Team
Longfields
4:42.30
1
Mens Distance Medley Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:19.05
1
2
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:20.86
1
3
Relay Team
L’Escale
4:21.50
1
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
4:28.91
1
5
Relay Team
Longfields
4:36.50
1
6
Relay Team
Perth
4:55.84
1
Mens Distance Medley Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
3:38.49
1
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
3:46.84
1
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
3:48.02
1
4
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:06.09
1
5
Relay Team
Perth
4:11.87
1
6
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:14.16
1
7
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:18.68
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Kody
Woodroffe
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
2
Downs, Jordan
Osgoode
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
3
Ferron, Jahdel
Longfields
10.85m
(35'7)
1
4
Romain, Jerid
General Panet
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
5
Fagan, Matt
General Panet
10.62m
(34'10)
1
6
Crain, Mitchell
Perth
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
7
Petrov, George
Woodroffe
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
8
Lupien, Jean-François
L’Escale
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
9
Shannan, Will
Perth
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
10
Rudderham, Cameron
General Panet
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forde, Kyle
Pickering - Ajax
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
2
Churchill, Jordon
Perth
11.05m
(36'3)
1
3
Johnson, Brandon
General Panet
10.67m
(35'0)
1
4
Rawling, Luke
Perth
9.53m
(31'3)
1
5
Seah, Wei
Longfields
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
6
McNutt, Donald
General Panet
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
7
Horton, Christian
St Joseph's - Ne
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
9
Sehl, Cameron
St Joseph's - Ne
6.88m
(22'6.75)
1
10
Yantha, Jesse
Longfields
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulley, Conner
Perth
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
2
Fillipoff, Alex
Perth
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
3
Mondor, Patrick
ESP Louis Riel
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
4
Mansour, Mahmoud
Woodroffe
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
5
Rotor, Bryan
St Joseph's - Ne
9.58m
(31'5)
1
6
Feltham, Dan
General Panet
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
7
Boileau, Patrick
L’Escale
9.48m
(31'1)
1
8
Whiteman, Jordan
Longfields
8.41m
(27'7)
1
9
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
10
Malik, Faraz
Cairine Wilson
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downs, Jordan
Osgoode
39.04m
(128'1)
1
2
Bradley, Kody
Woodroffe
35.86m
(117'7.75)
1
3
Fagan, Matt
General Panet
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
4
Ferron, Jahdel
Longfields
26.56m
(87'1.5)
1
5
Shannan, Will
Perth
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
6
Petrov, George
Woodroffe
19.56m
(64'2)
1
7
Sullivan, Patrick
Osgoode
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rawling, Luke
Perth
20.55m
(67'5)
1
2
Horton, Christian
St Joseph's - Ne
19.06m
(62'6.25)
1
3
Seah, Wei
Longfields
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
4
Yantha, Jesse
Longfields
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulley, Conner
Perth
30.10m
(98'9)
1
2
Rotor, Bryan
St Joseph's - Ne
26.85m
(88'1)
1
3
Mondor, Patrick
ESP Louis Riel
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
4
Leeflang, Brock
Perth
22.92m
(75'2.25)
1
5
Mohamed, Mohamed
Woodroffe
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
6
Whiteman, Jordan
Longfields
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
7
Fillipoff, Alex
Perth
15.52m
(50'11)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fillion, Yann
ESP Louis Riel
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Bah, Thierno
ESP Louis Riel
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deschamps, Nick
Cairine Wilson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Chery, Seth
ESP Louis Riel
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Provo, Nevell
Pickering - Ajax
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
St-Jean, Marc
L’Escale
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogieva, Izzy
Pickering - Ajax
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Guibord, Francis
L’Escale
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Griffiths, Jalen
Pickering - Ajax
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Warsama, Youssouf
ESP Louis Riel
NH
(--)
1
--
Huang, Andrew
Brookfield
--
(--)
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashby, Tim
North Dundas
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Rudderham, Cameron
General Panet
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Tyrique
Pickering - Ajax
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
2
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowes, Jed
Perth
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Phillips, Colin
Brookfield
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
3
Lalonde, Devlin
Perth
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Jovan
Pickering - Ajax
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
13.17
nwi
4
2
Janes, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
13.26
nwi
3
3
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
13.31
nwi
2
4
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
13.47
nwi
1
5
Van Luven, Hannah
Sydenham
13.81
nwi
4
6
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
13.97
nwi
3
7
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
14.22
nwi
1
8
Berndt, Krissy
Sydenham
14.24
nwi
4
9
Austin, Anna
General Panet
14.39
nwi
4
10
Prince, Nichelle
Pickering - Ajax
14.56
nwi
1
11
Pihes, Orsolya
Canterbury
14.73
nwi
2
12
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
14.83
nwi
3
13
Seely, Jennifer
Osgoode
15.01
nwi
1
14
Deschamps, Emily
L’Escale
15.12
nwi
2
15
Dougals-Freitas, Karen
Woodroffe
15.44
nwi
1
16
Crooks, Carmen
Longfields
15.45
nwi
4
17
Harvey, Megan
Longfields
15.50
nwi
2
18
Mielke, Cheryl
Woodroffe
15.77
nwi
4
19
Bouvier, Catherine
Perth
15.79
nwi
1
20
Arseneau, Danielle
ESP Louis Riel
15.80
nwi
2
21
Constantineau, Gabby
General Panet
15.88
nwi
3
22
Fernadez, Vanessa
Longfields
17.05
nwi
2
23
Ellis, Alexandria
Longfields
18.38
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Tyra
Pickering - Ajax
13.83
nwi
1
2
Bien-Aime, Shana
Brookfield
13.91
nwi
1
3
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
13.95
nwi
6
4
Louiseize, Yolene
ESP De La Salle
14.15
nwi
2
5
Bien-Aime, Elizabeth
Brookfield
14.16
nwi
9
6
Ljubvski, Elizabeta
Pickering - Ajax
14.17
nwi
4
7
Hyman, Kenya
Pickering - Ajax
14.24
nwi
6
7
Salmon, Jaida
Pickering - Ajax
14.24
nwi
2
9
Bowles, Diana
St Joseph's - Ne
14.27
nwi
4
10
Ndikumasabo, Andrea
ESP Louis Riel
14.30
nwi
9
11
Martin, Melanie
Sydenham
14.34
nwi
9
12
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
14.46
nwi
2
13
Bourque, Marianne
ESP De La Salle
14.47
nwi
5
14
Sanipe, Eretoru
St Joseph's - Ne
14.57
nwi
7
15
Hissein Habré, Billa
ESP De La Salle
14.64
nwi
7
16
Bialik, Shona
St Joseph's - Ne
14.79
nwi
6
17
Wilson, Audrey
Perth
15.05
nwi
4
18
Perry, Miesha-Lee
Woodroffe
15.21
nwi
5
19
Mukendi, Gloria
ESP De La Salle
15.25
nwi
7
20
Condie-Doucet, Austen
Longfields
15.36
nwi
9
21
Richter, Katherine
Brookfield
15.40
nwi
8
22
Lepik, Reena
Pickering - Ajax
15.44
nwi
5
23
Souliere, Rebekah
Longfields
15.50
nwi
5
24
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
15.75
nwi
5
25
Lewis, Molly
St Joseph's - Ne
15.79
nwi
8
26
Witmer, Hannah
Cairine Wilson
15.84
nwi
1
27
Firth, Kelly
Longfields
15.89
nwi
2
28
Walsh, Alana
Sydenham
15.97
nwi
7
29
Lavitt, Danielle
Longfields
16.05
nwi
8
30
Exantus, Bernadine
ESP De La Salle
16.14
nwi
4
31
Prescott-Cornejo, Andrea
Longfields
16.26
nwi
6
32
Baum, Elana
ESP De La Salle
16.33
nwi
8
33
Ngampoua Ntienjem, Isido
Cairine Wilson
16.36
nwi
9
34
Prabphala, Paramaporn
ESP De La Salle
16.56
nwi
6
35
Singh, Nandita
Longfields
16.64
nwi
7
36
Flynn, Jasmine
Woodroffe
16.73
nwi
7
38
Lee, Eliza
Perth
17.70
nwi
1
--
Desjardins, Mayou
ESP De La Salle
NT
nwi
3
--
Stirling, Jenna
St Joseph's - Ne
NT
nwi
3
--
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
NT
nwi
3
--
Giang, Jenny
Longfields
NT
nwi
3
--
Kassab, Asma
Brookfield
NT
nwi
3
--
Hadwen, Nicky
ESP Louis Riel
NT
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Madeline
Ashbury College
12.63
nwi
2
2
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
13.24
nwi
3
3
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
13.74
nwi
1
4
Petrie, Meagan
Sydenham
13.85
nwi
3
5
Soutthiphanh, Nitaya
Brookfield
13.97
nwi
2
6
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
14.02
nwi
1
7
Brown, Amanda
Sydenham
14.27
nwi
2
8
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
14.38
nwi
2
9
Desir, Stella
Brookfield
15.00
nwi
1
10
DaSilva, Kristina
St Joseph's - Ne
16.45
nwi
2
11
Gomes, Teresa
Notre Dame - Aja
16.54
nwi
3
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
1:01.98
2
2
Janes, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
1:03.82
1
3
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
1:03.82
1
4
Kelly, Madeleine
Fellowes
1:03.91
1
5
Seely, Jennifer
Osgoode
1:11.00
2
6
Deschamps, Emily
L’Escale
1:11.61
2
7
Mohiddin, Asha
ESP Louis Riel
1:11.85
1
8
Ramsay, Brooklyn
Perth
1:12.76
1
9
Harvey, Megan
Longfields
1:17.00
2
10
Mielke, Cheryl
Woodroffe
1:17.17
1
11
Arseneau, Danielle
ESP Louis Riel
1:17.98
2
12
Douglas-Freitas, Karen
Woodroffe
1:18.24
1
13
Crooks, Carmen
Longfields
1:27.86
1
14
Fernadez, Vanessa
Longfields
1:29.56
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Tyra
Pickering - Ajax
1:06.69
4
2
Ljubvski, Elizabeta
Pickering - Ajax
1:08.82
1
3
Salmon, Jaida
Pickering - Ajax
1:09.52
3
4
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
1:09.78
4
5
Bowles, Diana
St Joseph's - Ne
1:10.83
1
6
Stirling, Jenna
St Joseph's - Ne
1:11.91
2
7
Krupl, Madeleine
Pickering - Ajax
1:13.24
2
8
Ireton, Hilary
Perth
1:13.64
3
9
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
1:14.61
3
10
Sanipe, Eretoru
St Joseph's - Ne
1:14.63
1
11
Mantifel, Melissa
Fellowes
1:14.63
2
12
Firth, Kelly
Longfields
1:15.18
3
13
Perry, Miesha-Lee
Woodroffe
1:15.60
3
14
Edmonds, Jessica
Fellowes
1:15.66
3
15
Kirkham, Teri-Anne
Perth
1:15.67
4
16
Huang, Liya
Longfields
1:16.22
3
17
Burri, Taya
Brookfield
1:17.42
3
18
Batoff, Sarah
Perth
1:17.64
4
19
Lepik, Reena
Pickering - Ajax
1:18.19
4
20
Singh, Nandita
Longfields
1:18.75
2
21
Desjardins, Mayou
ESP De La Salle
1:20.86
2
22
Fauvelle, Stephanie
L’Escale
1:22.19
2
23
Giang, Jenny
Longfields
1:25.65
4
24
Richter, Katherine
Brookfield
1:29.50
4
25
Witmer, Hannah
Cairine Wilson
1:29.82
2
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Evelyn
Perth
59.10
2
2
McKinnon, Amanda
ESP Louis Riel
1:00.17
2
3
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
1:00.24
2
4
MacMillan, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ne
1:02.20
1
5
Gossage, Michela
Sydenham
1:02.68
2
6
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
1:03.49
2
7
Ogilvie, Heather
St Joseph's - Ne
1:05.59
1
8
Gomes, Teresa
Notre Dame - Aja
1:11.18
2
9
Clark, Jackie
Pickering - Ajax
1:16.46
2
10
DaSilva, Kristina
St Joseph's - Ne
1:26.20
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Madeleine
Fellowes
5:09.25
1
2
Martin, Sam
General Panet
5:36.24
1
3
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
5:43.29
1
4
Harvey, Megan
Longfields
6:07.23
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
5:30.04
1
2
Marshall, Katherine
ESP De La Salle
5:43.70
1
3
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
5:49.33
1
4
Krupl, Madeleine
Pickering - Ajax
5:51.60
1
5
Bennett, Emily
Sydenham
5:53.47
1
6
Mantifel, Melissa
Fellowes
5:59.30
1
7
Edmonds, Jessica
Fellowes
6:10.03
1
8
Hywarren, Tia
Canterbury
6:16.56
1
9
Lepik, Reena
Pickering - Ajax
6:18.43
1
10
Meloche, Claudia
L’Escale
6:34.63
1
11
McCaan, Mary
ESP De La Salle
6:46.16
1
12
Corcoran, Morganne
ESP De La Salle
6:48.34
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galbraith, Emma
Franco-Ouest - N
4:50.23
1
2
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
5:09.18
1
3
Larchie, Aisha
Pickering - Ajax
5:36.29
1
4
Marquardt, Jillian
Fellowes
5:36.80
1
5
Watt, Emily
Perth
5:56.61
1
6
Clark, Jackie
Pickering - Ajax
6:02.45
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tryon, Lacey
Sydenham
5:36.33
1
2
Robert, Anais
ESP Louis Riel
5:58.47
1
3
Heyman, Karley
Sydenham
6:12.30
1
4
Thompson, Kayla
Brookfield
7:01.19
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Bridget
Mother Teresa -
12.94
nwi
1
2
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
13.22
nwi
1
3
Berndt, Krissy
Sydenham
15.27
nwi
1
4
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
15.31
nwi
1
5
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
15.66
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Kendra
Pickering - Ajax
14.04
nwi
2
2
Hyman, Kenya
Pickering - Ajax
14.25
nwi
2
3
Wright, Katrina
Perth
14.35
nwi
2
4
Condie-Doucet, Austen
Longfields
15.97
nwi
3
5
Reith, Andrea
Perth
16.64
nwi
1
6
Lavitt, Danielle
Longfields
16.72
nwi
1
7
Walsh, Alana
Sydenham
17.00
nwi
2
8
Huang, Liya
Longfields
17.04
nwi
1
9
Clyne, Brittany
Perth
17.59
nwi
3
10
Amos, Sarah
Sydenham
17.74
nwi
3
11
Walsh, Michelle
Sydenham
17.95
nwi
1
12
Fernadez, Vanessa
Longfields
18.41
nwi
1
13
Ngampoua Ntienjem, Isido
Cairine Wilson
19.69
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinnon, Amanda
ESP Louis Riel
16.58
nwi
1
2
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
18.79
nwi
1
3
Odecki, Patricia
Brookfield
20.01
nwi
1
4
Martynenko, Ana
St Joseph's - Ne
20.24
nwi
1
5
Davidson, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Ne
21.89
nwi
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Perth
1:00.35
2
2
Relay Team
Woodroffe
1:02.09
2
3
Relay Team
Longfields
1:06.36
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
54.70
2
2
Relay Team
Perth
59.08
2
3
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
1:00.16
1
4
Relay Team
Brookfield
1:01.60
2
5
Relay Team
Longfields
1:03.71
1
6
Relay Team
Perth
1:05.28
1
7
Relay Team
Longfields
1:05.55
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
54.91
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Ne
55.89
1
Womens Distance Medley Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:57.04
1
2
Relay Team
Longfields
5:53.38
1
Womens Distance Medley Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
5:04.07
1
2
Relay Team
Longfields
5:18.43
1
3
Relay Team
Sydenham
5:19.25
1
4
Relay Team
Perth
5:40.95
1
5
Relay Team
L’Escale
5:45.08
1
Womens Distance Medley Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:39.97
1
2
Relay Team
Sydenham
4:41.14
1
3
Relay Team
Pickering - Ajax
4:48.55
1
4
Relay Team
Perth
4:57.48
1
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Aja
5:27.84
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klatt, Katie
Fellowes
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
2
Al Roumani, Iman
Woodroffe
8.26m
(27'1)
1
3
Gravelle, Jessy
Longfields
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
4
Crothers, Mellisa
General Panet
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
5
Olmstead, Halina
Perth
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
6
Ellis, Alexandria
Longfields
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woloszyn, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ne
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
2
Gilles, Vanessa
ESP Louis Riel
7.90m
(25'11)
1
3
Arland-Dube, Billy
L’Escale
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
4
Kandolo, Justine Deborah
ESP De La Salle
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
5
Mukendi, Gloria
ESP De La Salle
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
6
Desir, Keren
Woodroffe
6.20m
(20'4)
1
6
Ghadban, Evette
St Joseph's - Ne
6.20m
(20'4)
1
8
Sousa, Victoria
St Joseph's - Ne
6.03m
(19'9.25)
1
9
Segreto, Angelica
Brookfield
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
10
Webb, Emily
General Panet
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Behnke, Nicole
Fellowes
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
2
Sansoucy, Alexa
St Joseph's - Ne
7.09m
(23'3)
1
3
Rotor, Britany
St Joseph's - Ne
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
4
Trautrim, Sarah
Fellowes
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klatt, Katie
Fellowes
22.20m
(72'10)
1
2
Gravelle, Jessy
Longfields
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
3
Al Roumani, Iman
Woodroffe
17.30m
(56'9)
1
4
Ellis, Alexandria
Longfields
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
5
Charron, Katie
Brookfield
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desir, Keren
Woodroffe
15.83m
(51'11)
1
2
Gilles, Vanessa
ESP Louis Riel
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
3
Arland-Dube, Billy
L’Escale
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
4
Sousa, Victoria
St Joseph's - Ne
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trautrim, Sarah
Fellowes
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
2
Behnke, Nicole
Fellowes
17.63m
(57'10)
1
3
Sansoucy, Alexa
St Joseph's - Ne
13.62m
(44'8)
1
4
Rotor, Britany
St Joseph's - Ne
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
2
Cameron, Anne
Perth
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Cassie
Fellowes
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Clara
Brookfield
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Loh, Jaimee
Cairine Wilson
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
3
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
4
Krupl, Maddeine
Pickering - Ajax
7.91m
(25'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Celina
Sydenham
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
2
Jordan, Emily
Perth
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Noonan, Anna
Perth
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tibbutt, Amanda
Sydenham
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ottawa-dome
391 shares:
Dome High School Series Meet #1
,
AC - Rockcliffe
,
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
,
Cairine Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ecole Secondaire L'escale Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockland, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2014
21
7
2013
15
6
2012
36
9
2011
26
10
2010
9
5
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ottawa-dome
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!